Retro

This is a index of my older computers and video games.

PrylS/NÅr
Commodore VIC-20 ”Skeppsta Skola”518631981
Commodore VIC-20 ”Swedish Keyboard”370071981
Commodore VIC-20 ”Small Board”
Commodore 64 Brödburk295298
Commodore 64 Brödburk Swedish Mod
Commodore 64C ”Min första”
Commodore 64C ”I kartong”
Commodore Amiga 500
Atari 520sTE
Spectravision 328
Vectrex008481982
Atari VCS1977
Atari 2600 Jr26647986
CBS Coleco Vision2085482-84
Nintendo NES
Sega Megadrive
Nintendo Game & Watch
Donkey Kong356556651982
Mickey & Donald334547241982
Greenhouse349808661982
Bomb Sweeper420923811987
Nintendo Game & Watch – Safe Buster426821741988
Nintendo GameboyG177264171989
Nintendo Game & Watch – Super Mario Bros (35 year anniversary edition)BAE1000 36266952020
Macintosh SE/30
Pong-spel
Atari Hockey PONG
Interton Electronic Video 3000 1976
Philips ES2207 Travemünde1977
Ronex Color TV Game CenterModel no 15
PC-501 Supersportic
Coloeco Datatek 1000+11980
Philips V7001 Computer Monitor1980-?
Compaq Prolinea 5100
HP Compaq EVO P8206AVFR242214532001
iMac G3 (PowerMac2,1)PT947CXUHTM1999
iMac G4 (PowerMac6,1)QT3081PMSD32003
iMac G5 (PowerMac8,2)W8539796SDZ2005
Mac Mini 3.1 (Late 2009)YM7350VDYL12009
Mac Mini 4.1 (Mid 2010)2010
Mac Mini 6.1 (Late 2012)2012
Mac Mini 7.1 (Late 2014)2014
Zotac Zbox Nano AD10 Plus2011